Team captains: login

Last Update: 11th Feb 2020
Season:
Results (current season)
(Note: you can select a different season at the top-right of this page)
Use the following options to change how the data is displayed
Match Type:    Club:    Division: 
Loading... please wait     spinning image
Day Date Home Team Away Team Division
Hide results in this month February 2020
More details Monday 10th Feb Racketeers 4 - 5 ? Three of Clubs Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Racketeers,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Three of Clubs J. Lawasani K. Dale D. Burch
Racketeers    W. Montgomery N. Shaukat C. Bradshaw
V. Phillipe
A
H
H
K. Ponbaasker  
A. Emmerson
A
A
A
A. Dasari  
E. Bateman
A
H
H
F. Szabo  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 7th Feb Crowthorne 2 - 4 ? East Berks Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Crowthorne,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

Crowthorne
Away

East Berks
Player 1 G. Scott M. Thomas
Player 2 Y. Martin B. Abdulrahman
Player 3 C. Sheffield P. Stokes
Player 4 J. Sheffield
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Away Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 5th Feb Windsor Phoenix 8 - 1 ? Crowthorne Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Crowthorne,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Crowthorne C. Betton I. Lansley M. Mott
Windsor Phoenix    S. Cantwell M. Passenger C. Fowler
R. Maier
H
H
H
I. Godfrey  
S. Wynveldt
H
H
H
L. Williams  
J. Yarrow
A
H
H
P. James  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Hide results in this month January 2020
More details Wednesday 29th Jan Three of Clubs 8 - 1 ? Windsor Phoenix Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Three of Clubs,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Windsor Phoenix J. Pereira M. Howlett J. Yarrow
Three of Clubs    I. Godfrey M. Godfrey L. Williams
D. Burch
A
H
H
S. Fulton  
J. Lawasani
H
H
H
W. Montgomery  
K. Dale
H
H
H
N. Shaukat  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 28th Jan Syngenta 5 - 1 ? Crowthorne Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Crowthorne,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

Syngenta
Away

Crowthorne
Player 1 N. Thomson Y. Martin
Player 2 I. Bryan G. Scott
Player 3 J. Broquet P. Meyer
Player 4 G. Preedy P. Allen
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 28th Jan Silver Fox 6 - 0 Crescent Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
Home

Silver Fox
Away

Crescent
Player 1 G. Smith M. Innes
Player 2 N. Goulden P. Morten
Player 3 S. Tang
Player 4 I. Miskufova G. Thomas
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Home Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 16th Jan East Berks 2 - 4 ? Silver Fox Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Silver Fox,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

East Berks
Away

Silver Fox
Player 1 M. Thomas V. Kumar
Player 2 P. Stokes T. Mendhir
Player 3 K. Chiu J. Smith
Player 4 B. Abdulrahman B. Rowing
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 16th Jan British Rail 8 - 1 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Silver Fox N. Goulden L. Fraser C. Smith
British Rail    S. Bizley J. Chiswell R. Harrison
L. Woodman
H
H
H
M. Flint  
M. Petch
H
H
A
S. Gunbie  
J. Clark
H
H
H
C. Jamieson  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 15th Jan Three of Clubs 3 - 6 ? Racketeers Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Three of Clubs,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Racketeers A. Rao S. Hooda H. Gopal
Three of Clubs    A. Dasari D. Emmerson
C. Bradshaw
A
A
A
M. Eley  
R. Pierce
H
A
H
P. Dairy  
S. Fulton
H
A
A
B. O'Sullivan  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 10th Jan Crowthorne 1 - 5 Silver Fox Mens 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
Home

Crowthorne
Away

Silver Fox
Player 1 Y. Martin L. Copeland
Player 2 S. Park I. Peach
Player 3 J. Sheffield R. Harrison
Player 4 C. Sheffield J. Smith
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Away Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 7th Jan SHB 1 - 5 ? Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Silver Fox,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

SHB
Away

Silver Fox
Player 1 D. Fawn G. Smith
Player 2 R. Taylor N. Goulden
Player 3 J. Kennedy S. Tang
Player 4 C. Ashcroft I. Miskufova
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Away Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 6th Jan Chiltern 8 - 1 ? Crowthorne Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Crowthorne,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Crowthorne I. Lansley C. Betton J. Lindsay
Chiltern    A. Hodder P. Meyer M. Passenger
H
H
H
 
H
H
H
 
A
H
H
 
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 6th Jan Three of Clubs 5 - 4 ? Flying Rackets Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Three of Clubs,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Flying Rackets A. Pool P. Balli B. Sweet
Three of Clubs    M. Thorpe M. Sweetzer C. White
B. O'Sullivan
A
A
A
S. Fulton  
C. Bradshaw
A
H
H
R. Selnathan  
A. Donahoe
H
H
H
R. Pierce  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Hide results in this month December 2019
More details Tuesday 17th Dec Silver Fox 1 - 8 British Rail Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
British Rail L. Woodman A. Elliot S. Petch
Silver Fox    M. Flint C. Jamieson S. Gunbie
N. Goulden
A
A
H
S. Bizley  
D. Wright
A
A
A
J. Chiswell  
C. Smith
A
A
A
R. Harrison  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 13th Dec Crowthorne 5 - 4 Racketeers Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Racketeers V. Phillipe E. Bateman M. Chauhan
Crowthorne    R. Chougule F. Szabo S. Hooda
A. Sheffield
A
H
H
C. Sheffield  
J. Sheffield
A
A
A
M. Passenger  
V. Robins
H
H
H
Y. Martin  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 12th Dec East Berks 0 - 6 Silver Fox Mens 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
Home

East Berks
Away

Silver Fox
Player 1 T. Bate J. Chiswell
Player 2 B. Abdulrahman
Player 3 P. Stokes R. Harrison
Player 4 R. Evans J. Smith
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Away Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Wednesday 11th Dec Three of Clubs 4 - 5 Windsor Phoenix Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Windsor Phoenix M. Ferguson H. Mahmoudi M. Flynn
Three of Clubs    C. Pauffley L. Williams S. Babu
P. Dairy
A
H
H
B. O'Sullivan  
R. Selnathan
A
A
H
C. Bradshaw  
C. Wan
A
A
H
M. Eley  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 9th Dec East Berks 3 - 3 ? Syngenta Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by East Berks,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

East Berks
Away

Syngenta
Player 1 B. Abdulrahman J. Broquet
Player 2 K. Chiu L. Mullan
Player 3 R. Evans M. Tone
Player 4 P. Stokes G. Duck
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Home Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Away Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 5th Dec British Rail 8 - 1 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Silver Fox N. Goulden C. Smith J. Brown
British Rail    S. Bizley R. Harrison J. Chiswell
M. Petch
H
H
H
S. Gunbie  
L. Woodman
H
H
H
M. Flint  
S. Suwanatip
A
H
H
C. Jamieson  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Thursday 5th Dec Chiltern 7 - 2 ? Three of Clubs Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Three of Clubs,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
 
Three of Clubs J. Lawasani K. Dale A. Roskams
Chiltern    A. Redhead N. Shaukat C. Bradshaw
H
H
A
 
H
H
A
 
H
H
H
 
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Tuesday 3rd Dec Silver Fox 5 - 1 ? SHB Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Silver Fox,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

Silver Fox
Away

SHB
Player 1 J. Bishop R. Taylor
Player 2 G. Smith D. Fawn
Player 3 S. Tang C. Ashcroft
Player 4 I. Miskufova G. Price
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Home Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 2nd Dec Racketeers 9 - 0 Windsor Phoenix Mens 1 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Windsor Phoenix H. Mahmoudi P. James C. Chew
Racketeers    L. Williams M. Flynn S. Babu
J. Hatton
H
H
H
A. Dasari  
S. Vasu
H
H
H
A. Rao  
D. Emmerson
H
H
H
H. Gopal  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Hide results in this month November 2019
More details Friday 29th Nov Crowthorne 2 - 4 ? SHB Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Score submitted by Crowthorne,
and awaiting confirmation
View History
 
Home

Crowthorne
Away

SHB
Player 1 I. Lansley S. Hubbard
Player 2 M. Mott K. Price
Player 3 J. Sheffield C. Ashcroft
Player 4 C. Betton G. Price
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Away Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Friday 29th Nov Crowthorne 4 - 2 East Berks Mens 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
Home

Crowthorne
Away

East Berks
Player 1 Y. Martin B. Abdulrahman
Player 2 C. Sheffield K. Chiu
Player 3 S. Park R. Evans
Player 4 G. Scott P. Stokes
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Away Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Home Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 25th Nov Three of Clubs 6 - 3 Racketeers Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
 
Racketeers V. Phillipe A. Emmerson
Three of Clubs    J. Hatton A. Dasari
A. Roskams
A
H
H
S. Fulton  
K. Press
H
H
H
N. Shaukat  
J. Lawasani
A
A
H
A. Redhead  
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
More details Monday 25th Nov Silver Fox 5 - 1 Crowthorne Mens 2 View ScoreCard
View History
 
Home

Silver Fox
Away

Crowthorne
Player 1 R. Harrison A. Hodder
Player 2 T. Mendhir C. Sheffield
Player 3 J. Chiswell G. Scott
Player 4 R. Tak Y. Martin
 
Players Result
Game 1 1+2 vs 1+2 Away Win
Game 2 3+4 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 3 1+2 vs 3+4 Home Win
Game 4 3+4 vs 1+2 Home Win
Game 5 1+3 vs 1+3 Home Win
Game 6 2+4 vs 2+4 Home Win
View Full ScoreCard
[close]
Thursday 21st Nov Prospect 4 - 5 ? Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 18th Nov Racketeers 4 - 5 Three of Clubs Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 18th Nov Flying Rackets 7 - 2 ? Prospect Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 14th Nov Flying Rackets 4 - 5 ? Racketeers Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 11th Nov Silver Fox 6 - 0 East Berks Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 8th Nov Crowthorne 3 - 3 ? Syngenta Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Friday 8th Nov Crowthorne 0 - 6 Silver Fox Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Monday 4th Nov British Rail 8 - 1 Flying Rackets Mixed 1 View ScoreCard
Hide results in this month October 2019
Monday 28th Oct Three of Clubs 6 - 3 Windsor Phoenix Mens 1 View ScoreCard
Wednesday 23rd Oct Three of Clubs 7 - 2 Crowthorne Mixed 2 View ScoreCard
Monday 21st Oct Silver Fox 6 - 0 Crescent Ladies 1 View ScoreCard
Thursday 17th Oct East Berks 0 - 6 Crowthorne Mens 2 View ScoreCard
Thursday 10th Oct Flying Rackets 8 - 1 Silver Fox Mixed 1 View ScoreCard