Team captains: login

Last Update: 11th Oct 2019
Season:
Fixtures (current season)
(Note: you can select a different season at the top-right of this page)
Use the following options to change how the data is displayed
Match Type:    Club:    Division: 
Loading... please wait     spinning image
Day Date Home Team Away Team Division
Hide fixtures in this month October 2019
More details Thursday 17th Oct East Berks Mens v Crowthorne Mens Mens 2
Home Team:East Berks Mens
Away Team:Crowthorne Mens
Date:Thursday 17th October, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Newlands Girls School
History:View History
More details Monday 21st Oct Chiltern Mixed v Racketeers Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Chiltern Mixed
Away Team:Racketeers Mixed
Date:Monday 21st October, 2019
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Hugh Faringdon School, Reading
History:View History
More details Monday 21st Oct Silver Fox Ladies v Crescent Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Away Team:Crescent Ladies
Date:Monday 21st October, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Woodford Park, Woodley
History:View History
More details Wednesday 23rd Oct Three of Clubs Mixed v Crowthorne Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Away Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Date:Wednesday 23rd October, 2019
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Monday 28th Oct Three of Clubs Mens v Windsor Phoenix Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Date:Monday 28th October, 2019
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Thursday 31st Oct British Rail Mixed v Silver Fox Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:British Rail Mixed
Away Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Date:Thursday 31st October, 2019
Start Time:20:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   3
Venue:Loddon Valley Leisure Centre
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month November 2019
More details Friday 8th Nov Crowthorne Ladies v Silver Fox Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Away Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Date:Friday 8th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Friday 8th Nov Crowthorne Mens v Syngenta Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mens
Away Team:Syngenta Mens
Date:Friday 8th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Monday 11th Nov Silver Fox Mens v East Berks Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Silver Fox Mens
Away Team:East Berks Mens
Date:Monday 11th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Woodford Park, Woodley
History:View History
More details Thursday 14th Nov Flying Rackets Mens v Racketeers Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Away Team:Racketeers Mens
Date:Thursday 14th November, 2019
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   3
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Monday 18th Nov Racketeers Mens v Three of Clubs Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Racketeers Mens
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Date:Monday 18th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Thursday 21st Nov Prospect Mixed v Silver Fox Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Prospect Mixed
Away Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Date:Thursday 21st November, 2019
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Hugh Faringdon School, Reading
History:View History
More details Friday 22nd Nov Windsor Phoenix Mens v Racketeers Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Away Team:Racketeers Mens
Date:Friday 22nd November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Monday 25th Nov Three of Clubs Mixed v Racketeers Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Away Team:Racketeers Mixed
Date:Monday 25th November, 2019
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Monday 25th Nov Silver Fox Mens v Crowthorne Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Silver Fox Mens
Away Team:Crowthorne Mens
Date:Monday 25th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Woodford Park, Woodley
History:View History
More details Friday 29th Nov Crowthorne Mens v East Berks Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mens
Away Team:East Berks Mens
Date:Friday 29th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Friday 29th Nov Crowthorne Ladies v SHB Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Away Team:SHB Ladies
Date:Friday 29th November, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month December 2019
More details Monday 2nd Dec Racketeers Mens v Windsor Phoenix Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Racketeers Mens
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Date:Monday 2nd December, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Tuesday 3rd Dec Silver Fox Ladies v SHB Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Away Team:SHB Ladies
Date:Tuesday 3rd December, 2019
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Thursday 5th Dec British Rail Mixed v Silver Fox Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:British Rail Mixed
Away Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Date:Thursday 5th December, 2019
Start Time:20:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   3
Venue:Loddon Valley Leisure Centre
History:View History
More details Friday 6th Dec Crescent Ladies v Crowthorne Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crescent Ladies
Away Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Date:Friday 6th December, 2019
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Emmbrook School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Monday 9th Dec East Berks Mens v Syngenta Mens Mens 2
Home Team:East Berks Mens
Away Team:Syngenta Mens
Date:Monday 9th December, 2019
Start Time:19:45
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Newlands Girls School
History:View History
More details Wednesday 11th Dec Three of Clubs Mens v Windsor Phoenix Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Date:Wednesday 11th December, 2019
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Thursday 12th Dec East Berks Mens v Silver Fox Mens Mens 2
Home Team:East Berks Mens
Away Team:Silver Fox Mens
Date:Thursday 12th December, 2019
Start Time:19:45
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Newlands Girls School
History:View History
More details Friday 13th Dec Crowthorne Mixed v Racketeers Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Away Team:Racketeers Mixed
Date:Friday 13th December, 2019
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Tuesday 17th Dec Silver Fox Mixed v British Rail Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Away Team:British Rail Mixed
Date:Tuesday 17th December, 2019
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month January 2020
More details Monday 6th Jan Three of Clubs Mens v Flying Rackets Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Date:Monday 6th January, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Monday 6th Jan Chiltern Mixed v Crowthorne Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Chiltern Mixed
Away Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Date:Monday 6th January, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Hugh Faringdon School, Reading
History:View History
More details Tuesday 7th Jan SHB Ladies v Silver Fox Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:SHB Ladies
Away Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Date:Tuesday 7th January, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Charters Leisure Centre
History:View History
More details Thursday 9th Jan Prospect Mixed v Silver Fox Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Prospect Mixed
Away Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Date:Thursday 9th January, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Hugh Faringdon School, Reading
History:View History
More details Friday 10th Jan Crowthorne Mens v Silver Fox Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mens
Away Team:Silver Fox Mens
Date:Friday 10th January, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Monday 13th Jan Flying Rackets Mens v Windsor Phoenix Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Date:Monday 13th January, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Wednesday 15th Jan SHB Ladies v Crowthorne Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:SHB Ladies
Away Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Date:Wednesday 15th January, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Lightwater Leisure Centre
History:View History
More details Wednesday 15th Jan Three of Clubs Mens v Racketeers Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Away Team:Racketeers Mens
Date:Wednesday 15th January, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Thursday 16th Jan East Berks Mens v Silver Fox Mens Mens 2
Home Team:East Berks Mens
Away Team:Silver Fox Mens
Date:Thursday 16th January, 2020
Start Time:19:45
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Newlands Girls School
History:View History
More details Tuesday 28th Jan Syngenta Mens v Crowthorne Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Syngenta Mens
Away Team:Crowthorne Mens
Date:Tuesday 28th January, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Tuesday 28th Jan Silver Fox Ladies v Crescent Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Away Team:Crescent Ladies
Date:Tuesday 28th January, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Tuesday 28th Jan Prospect Mixed v Flying Rackets Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Prospect Mixed
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Date:Tuesday 28th January, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Hugh Faringdon School, Reading
History:View History
More details Wednesday 29th Jan Three of Clubs Mixed v Windsor Phoenix Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mixed
Date:Wednesday 29th January, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month February 2020
More details Monday 3rd Feb Racketeers Mens v Flying Rackets Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Racketeers Mens
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Date:Monday 3rd February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Wednesday 5th Feb Windsor Phoenix Mixed v Crowthorne Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mixed
Away Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Date:Wednesday 5th February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Friday 7th Feb Crowthorne Mens v East Berks Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mens
Away Team:East Berks Mens
Date:Friday 7th February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Monday 10th Feb Racketeers Mixed v Three of Clubs Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Racketeers Mixed
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Date:Monday 10th February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Tuesday 11th Feb Silver Fox Mixed v Flying Rackets Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Date:Tuesday 11th February, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Thursday 13th Feb Flying Rackets Mens v Windsor Phoenix Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Date:Thursday 13th February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   3
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Thursday 20th Feb Flying Rackets Mens v Three of Clubs Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Date:Thursday 20th February, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Friday 21st Feb Crowthorne Mens v Syngenta Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mens
Away Team:Syngenta Mens
Date:Friday 21st February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Friday 21st Feb Crowthorne Ladies v SHB Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Away Team:SHB Ladies
Date:Friday 21st February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Monday 24th Feb Racketeers Mixed v Chiltern Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Racketeers Mixed
Away Team:Chiltern Mixed
Date:Monday 24th February, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Thursday 27th Feb Flying Rackets Mens v Racketeers Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Away Team:Racketeers Mens
Date:Thursday 27th February, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   3
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month March 2020
More details Monday 2nd Mar Three of Clubs Mens v Flying Rackets Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Date:Monday 2nd March, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Monday 2nd Mar Racketeers Mixed v Crowthorne Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Racketeers Mixed
Away Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Date:Monday 2nd March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Thursday 5th Mar Flying Rackets Mixed v British Rail Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Away Team:British Rail Mixed
Date:Thursday 5th March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   3
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Monday 9th Mar Racketeers Mixed v Windsor Phoenix Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Racketeers Mixed
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mixed
Date:Monday 9th March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Tuesday 10th Mar Silver Fox Mixed v Prospect Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Away Team:Prospect Mixed
Date:Tuesday 10th March, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Monday 16th Mar Three of Clubs Mixed v Chiltern Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Away Team:Chiltern Mixed
Date:Monday 16th March, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:The Holt School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Tuesday 17th Mar Syngenta Mens v Silver Fox Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Syngenta Mens
Away Team:Silver Fox Mens
Date:Tuesday 17th March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Friday 20th Mar Crowthorne Mixed v Chiltern Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Away Team:Chiltern Mixed
Date:Friday 20th March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Monday 23rd Mar Racketeers Mens v Three of Clubs Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Racketeers Mens
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Date:Monday 23rd March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Bracknell Leisure Centre - Main Hall
History:View History
More details Monday 23rd Mar East Berks Mens v Syngenta Mens Mens 2
Home Team:East Berks Mens
Away Team:Syngenta Mens
Date:Monday 23rd March, 2020
Start Time:19:45
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Newlands Girls School
History:View History
More details Tuesday 24th Mar Silver Fox Mens v Crowthorne Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Silver Fox Mens
Away Team:Crowthorne Mens
Date:Tuesday 24th March, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Friday 27th Mar Crescent Ladies v Crowthorne Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crescent Ladies
Away Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Date:Friday 27th March, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Emmbrook School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Friday 27th Mar Windsor Phoenix Mens v Racketeers Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Away Team:Racketeers Mens
Date:Friday 27th March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Monday 30th Mar Flying Rackets Mixed v Prospect Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Away Team:Prospect Mixed
Date:Monday 30th March, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month April 2020
More details Friday 3rd Apr Crowthorne Ladies v Crescent Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Away Team:Crescent Ladies
Date:Friday 3rd April, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Friday 3rd Apr Windsor Phoenix Mens v Three of Clubs Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mens
Date:Friday 3rd April, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Tuesday 7th Apr Silver Fox Mens v Syngenta Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Silver Fox Mens
Away Team:Syngenta Mens
Date:Tuesday 7th April, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Tuesday 7th Apr SHB Ladies v Silver Fox Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:SHB Ladies
Away Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Date:Tuesday 7th April, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Charters Leisure Centre
History:View History
More details Tuesday 14th Apr Silver Fox Ladies v Crowthorne Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Away Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Date:Tuesday 14th April, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Thursday 16th Apr Syngenta Mens v East Berks Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Syngenta Mens
Away Team:East Berks Mens
Date:Thursday 16th April, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Newlands Girls School
History:View History
More details Friday 17th Apr Crowthorne Mixed v Three of Clubs Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Date:Friday 17th April, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
More details Tuesday 21st Apr Silver Fox Mixed v Flying Rackets Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Mixed
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Date:Tuesday 21st April, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Thursday 23rd Apr British Rail Mixed v Flying Rackets Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:British Rail Mixed
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Date:Thursday 23rd April, 2020
Start Time:20:30
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Loddon Valley Leisure Centre
History:View History
More details Friday 24th Apr Windsor Phoenix Mixed v Three of Clubs Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mixed
Away Team:Three of Clubs Mixed
Date:Friday 24th April, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Tuesday 28th Apr Silver Fox Mens v Syngenta Mens Mens 2
Home Team:Silver Fox Mens
Away Team:Syngenta Mens
Date:Tuesday 28th April, 2020
Start Time:20:10
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month May 2020
More details Friday 1st May Windsor Phoenix Mixed v Racketeers Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mixed
Away Team:Racketeers Mixed
Date:Friday 1st May, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Wednesday 6th May Crescent Ladies v Silver Fox Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Crescent Ladies
Away Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Date:Wednesday 6th May, 2020
Start Time:19:30
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Emmbrook School, Wokingham
History:View History
More details Friday 15th May Windsor Phoenix Mens v Flying Rackets Mens Mens 1
Home Team:Windsor Phoenix Mens
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mens
Date:Friday 15th May, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History
More details Monday 18th May Silver Fox Ladies v Crowthorne Ladies Ladies 1
Home Team:Silver Fox Ladies
Away Team:Crowthorne Ladies
Date:Monday 18th May, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of four players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Woodford Park, Woodley
History:View History
More details Friday 22nd May Crowthorne Mixed v Windsor Phoenix Mixed Mixed 2
Home Team:Crowthorne Mixed
Away Team:Windsor Phoenix Mixed
Date:Friday 22nd May, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Edgbarrow Sports Centre, Crowthorne
History:View History
Hide fixtures in this month October 2020
More details Sunday 4th Oct British Rail Mixed v Flying Rackets Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:British Rail Mixed
Away Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Date:Sunday 4th October, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Crosfields School, Reading
History:View History
More details Sunday 18th Oct Flying Rackets Mixed v Prospect Mixed Mixed 1
Home Team:Flying Rackets Mixed
Away Team:Prospect Mixed
Date:Sunday 18th October, 2020
Start Time:20:00
Match Type:Teams of six players
Pairs required at start:   2
Venue:Trevelyan School, Windsor
History:View History