Team captains: login

Last Update: 3rd Jun 2019
Season:
Individual Statistics (current season)
(Note: you can select a different season at the top-right of this page)
Switch to Pair Statistics
Use the following options to change how the data is displayed
Match Type:    Club:    Division:    Team Suffix: 
Player Name:  Go
Loading... please wait     spinning image
Matches Rubbers Games Points
Name Team(s) W L % W L % W L % W L %
Lauren Woodman BR X 8 0 100 20 4 83 41 11 79 1018 782 57
Mike Flint BR X 8 0 100 20 4 83 41 11 79 1018 782 57
Carol Ashcroft SHB L 7 2 78 19 8 70 43 25 63 1312 1142 53
Caz Searle SHB L 7 2 78 22 5 81 47 21 69 1341 1113 55
Jason Webb WP M 7 0 100 19 2 90 38 7 84 911 679 57
Becky Mills FR X 6 1 86 15 6 71 33 18 65 971 869 53
Ieuan Godfrey WP M 6 1 86 17 4 81 35 11 76 900 709 56
Jacqui Greet WP L 6 0 100 15 3 83 31 9 78 797 559 59
Mark Ferguson WP M 6 0 100 18 0 100 36 4 90 833 614 58
Phil James WP M 6 1 86 13 8 62 29 18 62 890 785 53
Rachel Taylor SHB L 6 2 75 18 6 75 38 13 75 990 803 55
Sally Graham FR X 6 1 86 19 2 90 40 7 85 968 719 57
Sam Gunbie BR X 6 0 100 12 6 67 27 18 60 884 792 53
Sophie Ttophi WP L 6 0 100 17 1 94 35 3 92 785 438 64
Ajoy Dasari Rac M, Rac X 5 0 100 14 1 93 28 4 88 655 473 58
Andy Jeremiah WP M 5 1 83 11 7 61 23 16 59 736 650 53
Craig Pauffley WP M 5 1 83 16 2 89 33 8 80 825 646 56
Diane Fawn SHB L 5 2 71 17 4 81 35 11 76 907 690 57
Jess Lederman BR X 5 0 100 13 2 87 26 10 72 722 568 56
Joe Hirth SHB M 5 2 71 17 4 81 35 13 73 957 831 54
Julian Hatton Rac X, Rac M 5 0 100 14 1 93 28 5 85 665 505 57
Lily Clark 3oC X, 3oC L 5 1 83 16 2 89 33 6 85 783 500 61
Robert Russell EB M 5 2 71 7 14 33 16 29 36 753 868 46
Sam Greenwood FR M, FR X 5 2 71 19 2 90 40 9 82 985 770 56
Som Suwanatip BR X 5 0 100 8 7 53 17 19 47 702 669 51
Suresh Vasu Rac M 5 0 100 14 1 93 28 5 85 664 496 57
Adrian Offley BR X 4 0 100 9 3 75 18 11 62 574 503 53
Anil Rao Rac M 4 0 100 11 1 92 22 5 81 541 416 57
David Emmerson Rac M, Rac X 4 0 100 12 0 100 24 0 100 504 294 63
James Atkinson EB M 4 2 67 7 11 39 19 24 44 790 777 50
James Yeabsley SHB M 4 3 57 8 13 38 20 30 40 883 936 49
Jan Riggs FR X 4 0 100 8 4 67 18 9 67 530 455 54
Jane Wileman EB X 4 2 67 8 10 44 18 23 44 755 714 51
Karen Press 3oC L, 3oC X 4 2 67 9 9 50 20 21 49 699 704 50
Loraine Fraser SF X, SF L 4 5 44 11 16 41 25 34 42 984 1074 48
Matt Thomas EB M, EB X 4 3 57 12 9 57 28 21 57 875 834 51
Matthew Thorpe FR M, FR X 4 1 80 9 6 60 21 13 62 627 580 52
Michael Sweetzer FR M 4 4 50 11 13 46 25 28 47 939 993 49
Michael Townsend Pro M, Pro X 4 4 50 16 8 67 36 19 65 1061 934 53
Michelle Howlett WP L 4 0 100 11 1 92 22 4 85 533 382 58
Pardip Balli FR X, FR M 4 4 50 18 6 75 41 20 67 1217 1033 54
Paul Stokes EB M 4 0 100 9 3 75 18 9 67 503 447 53
Rachel Tait EB X 4 4 50 14 10 58 33 25 57 1042 987 51
Sam Greenwood FR M, FR X 4 3 57 12 9 57 28 22 56 939 893 51
Selina Tang SF X, SF L 4 5 44 13 14 48 29 29 50 1032 993 51
Sian Wynveldt WP L 4 0 100 11 1 92 22 5 81 553 367 60
Adrian Hodder Cro M 3 2 60 10 5 67 23 14 62 704 623 53
Andy Pool FR M, FR X 3 2 60 6 9 40 14 18 44 554 587 49
Charles Bradshaw 3oC M 3 4 43 10 11 48 25 25 50 917 930 50
Chris White FR X, FR M 3 1 75 9 3 75 20 12 63 633 563 53
Chris White FR X, FR M 3 4 43 16 5 76 36 18 67 1074 917 54
Craig Sheffield Cro M 3 4 43 9 12 43 22 27 45 895 882 50
Diane Burch 3oC L, 3oC X 3 1 75 8 4 67 16 9 64 444 405 52
Fiona Simmonds SF X, SF L 3 0 100 8 1 89 16 3 84 392 309 56
Ian Townsend Pro M, Pro X 3 2 60 9 6 60 20 15 57 643 643 50
Ivana Miskufova SF L 3 5 38 10 14 42 22 29 43 883 898 50
Jacob Sheffield Cro X, Cro M 3 0 100 7 2 78 15 5 75 401 321 56
Jake Harvey 3oC M 3 4 43 11 10 52 25 24 51 920 898 51
Janice Trounson EB X 3 4 43 9 12 43 24 27 47 928 912 50
Jason Ayres SHB M 3 2 60 9 6 60 19 16 54 665 622 52
Jean Pereira WP L 3 0 100 7 2 78 14 8 64 431 366 54
Jo Clark 3oC X, 3oC L 3 3 50 8 10 44 20 22 48 709 689 51
Lee Searle SHB M 3 0 100 9 0 100 18 2 90 414 305 58
Lester Mullan Syn Ma 3 5 38 13 11 54 29 24 55 976 917 52
Luke Williams WP M 3 1 75 5 7 42 14 15 48 521 503 51
Matt Newby Rac M 3 0 100 8 1 89 16 4 80 393 268 59
Matthew Tennant-Smith SHB M 3 0 100 7 2 78 15 7 68 426 388 52
Matthew Thorpe FR M, FR X 3 3 50 10 8 56 21 19 53 736 713 51
Nicole Kelly WP L 3 0 100 8 1 89 17 2 89 390 253 61
Rajinder Singh Dillon Pro X, Pro M 3 4 43 9 12 43 21 27 44 820 902 48
Rayma Maier WP L 3 0 100 8 1 89 17 3 85 415 313 57
Rob Evans EB M 3 3 50 7 11 39 15 22 41 634 701 47
Rob Pierce 3oC X, 3oC M 3 3 50 7 11 39 16 23 41 702 718 49
Shivam Hooda Rac M, Rac X 3 0 100 6 3 67 12 10 55 418 401 51
Steve Cantwell Cro X, Cro M 3 0 100 7 2 78 14 5 74 373 286 57
Tom Bate EB X 3 3 50 7 11 39 18 23 44 736 690 52
Tom Cantle SF X, SF M 3 0 100 6 3 67 13 7 65 383 332 54
Tom Easom BR X 3 0 100 6 3 67 13 9 59 429 374 53
Adam Coltman SHB M 2 3 40 4 11 27 12 24 33 637 697 48
Ajoy Dasari Rac M, Rac X 2 2 50 6 6 50 13 15 46 483 525 48
Aklasuv Rahman Ali Pro M 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 0 100 252 172 59
Beth Hackman BR X 2 0 100 4 2 67 10 5 67 292 231 56
Carol Chan 3oC X, 3oC L 2 2 50 5 7 42 12 16 43 502 508 50
Charles Hawes Pro M, Pro X 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 2 86 291 226 56
Claire Smith SF X, SF L 2 2 50 8 4 67 17 9 65 465 413 53
Claire Smith SF X, SF L 2 0 100 4 2 67 9 7 56 313 288 52
Daniel Turner SF X, SF M 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 3 80 301 238 56
Eleanor Bateman Rac X 2 1 67 3 6 33 10 14 42 424 453 48
Gill Coulson Syn X 2 4 33 10 8 56 21 21 50 756 757 50
Gill Thomas Cre L 2 7 22 8 19 30 20 39 34 940 1144 45
Glen Milton EB M 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 0 100 256 167 61
Helen Chapman Syn X, 3oC L 2 2 50 8 4 67 17 8 68 499 398 56
Henny Folorunso Cre L 2 5 29 4 17 19 10 34 23 607 872 41
Ian Bryan Syn X, Syn Ma 2 3 40 5 10 33 12 20 38 528 590 47
James Chiswell SF M, SF X 2 0 100 5 1 83 10 2 83 244 213 53
Janet Brown SF X, SF L 2 1 67 4 5 44 9 11 45 356 371 49
Janet Brown SF X, SF L 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 0 100 252 144 64
Joyce Dargie WP L 2 0 100 5 1 83 10 3 77 247 192 56
Lalremsiama Vanchhawng  FR M 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 0 100 252 179 58
Lucy Smith 3oC X, 3oC L 2 1 67 4 5 44 8 12 40 339 388 47
Mark Eley 3oC M 2 3 40 8 7 53 19 17 53 656 673 49
Mark Passenger Cro X, Cro M 2 1 67 3 6 33 7 12 37 346 358 49
Mary Innes Cre L 2 6 25 9 15 38 21 31 40 847 977 46
Matt Thomas EB M, EB X 2 0 100 5 1 83 10 2 83 239 170 58
Meganathan Kanagaraj  WP M 2 0 100 2 4 33 7 9 44 277 317 47
Mei Petch BR X 2 0 100 5 1 83 11 3 79 278 215 56
Michael Townsend Pro M, Pro X 2 5 29 7 14 33 20 30 40 846 954 47
Niall Thomson Syn X, Syn Ma 2 3 40 8 7 53 19 14 58 632 560 53
Niall Thomson Syn X, Syn Ma 2 3 40 7 8 47 19 16 54 611 605 50
Pardip Balli FR X, FR M 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 2 86 295 217 58
Penny Morten Cre L 2 6 25 12 12 50 28 25 53 933 962 49
Penny Shildrick Pro X 2 2 50 6 6 50 15 14 52 523 520 50
Pete Dairy 3oC M 2 3 40 5 10 33 11 21 34 569 607 48
Phil Meyer Cro X, Cro M 2 2 50 6 6 50 13 16 45 531 523 50
Philip Stainton Syn X, Syn Ma 2 4 33 9 9 50 19 24 44 770 780 50
Philip Stainton Syn X, Syn Ma 2 4 33 10 8 56 24 17 59 735 674 52
Richard Harrison SF X, SF M 2 0 100 4 2 67 9 5 64 285 247 54
Rob Eels Pro X 2 4 33 12 6 67 27 16 63 797 725 52
Ruben Selnathan 3oC M 2 5 29 9 12 43 21 27 44 879 902 49
Sanjana Shyam Prasad 3oC L 2 0 100 6 0 100 12 0 100 252 130 66
Sarah Tadman FR X 2 1 67 7 2 78 15 6 71 431 352 55
Simon Bailey Syn Ma 2 5 29 5 16 24 12 32 27 686 857 44
Steve Harvey FR X, FR M 2 1 67 5 4 56 12 10 55 421 426 50
Virginie Phillipe Rac X 2 2 50 9 3 75 20 7 74 537 454 54
William Bolt SHB M 2 3 40 4 11 27 12 23 34 600 666 47
Yoann Martin Cro X, Cro M 2 4 33 10 8 56 22 19 54 757 708 52
Aastha Walia EB X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 3 67 179 147 55
Alan Rice SHB M 1 1 50 3 3 50 6 9 40 260 295 47
Alex Tennant-Smith SHB M 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 146 100 59
Althea Roskams 3oC L 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 127 84 60
Andrea Fraser Syn X 1 2 33 3 6 33 7 13 35 333 355 48
Andy Pool FR M, FR X 1 3 25 2 10 17 6 21 22 419 544 44
Anne Emmerson Rac X 1 2 33 2 7 22 5 15 25 298 399 43
Ash Rao SF M, SF X 1 0 100 2 1 67 5 2 71 129 121 52
Ash Rao SF M, SF X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 66 66
Babusha Abdulrahman EB M, EB X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 78 62
Babusha Abdulrahman EB M, EB X 1 3 25 5 7 42 14 17 45 571 570 50
Ben Sweet FR M 1 1 50 2 4 33 4 8 33 210 238 47
Blandine Rougemont Syn X 1 0 100 1 2 33 2 4 33 95 113 46
Brett Rafter SHB M 1 1 50 3 3 50 6 7 46 227 224 50
Celine Yi Lee BR X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 2 75 165 142 54
Charlie Green SF M 1 0 100 1 2 33 3 4 43 122 128 49
Cherry Betton Cro X, Cro L 1 2 33 5 4 56 12 9 57 377 324 54
Chris Ashton BR X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 144 92 61
Chris Chew EB M 1 1 50 4 2 67 8 4 67 223 211 51
Craig Fowler Cro X, Cro M 1 1 50 2 4 33 5 9 36 211 232 48
Craig Fowler Cro X, Cro M 1 2 33 3 6 33 9 12 43 363 370 50
David Emmerson Rac M, Rac X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 144 124 54
Dawn Townsend Pro X 1 6 14 2 19 10 9 34 21 649 884 42
Debbie Wright SF X 1 0 100 2 1 67 4 2 67 117 113 51
Elaine Reed Pro X 1 0 100 1 2 33 2 4 33 121 118 51
Frank Szabo Rac M, Rac X 1 1 50 1 5 17 5 11 31 257 310 45
Frank Szabo Rac M, Rac X 1 0 100 2 1 67 4 4 50 137 139 50
Geraint Duck Syn Mb 1 8 11 8 19 30 21 41 34 1053 1189 47
Gill Smith SF L, SF X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 127 100 56
Gill Smith SF L, SF X 1 1 50 2 4 33 5 8 38 220 235 48
Harsha Gopal FR M, Rac M, Rac X 1 0 100 2 1 67 5 3 63 162 133 55
Hayden Carter EB X 1 0 100 2 1 67 5 3 63 155 143 52
Helen Chapman Syn X, 3oC L 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 142 101 58
Ian Bryan Syn X, Syn Ma 1 2 33 2 7 22 7 14 33 357 394 48
James Press 3oC M 1 0 100 2 1 67 5 2 71 144 122 54
Janet Lindsay Cro X, Cro L 1 1 50 1 5 17 3 10 23 198 224 47
Jay Haines EB M, EB X 1 2 33 3 6 33 7 14 33 353 407 46
Jayne Kennedy SHB L 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 91 58
Jean Charles Broquet Syn Ma 1 4 20 6 9 40 13 18 42 543 580 48
Jim Cooper BR X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 142 93 60
John Smith SF M 1 7 13 5 19 21 14 40 26 862 1098 44
Jon  Hallas SHB M 1 1 50 4 2 67 8 6 57 272 237 53
Julian Hatton Rac X, Rac M 1 1 50 5 1 83 11 3 79 286 229 56
Julie Laybourne Pro X 1 6 14 6 15 29 17 33 34 865 976 47
Julie Yarrow WP L 1 0 100 2 1 67 4 3 57 133 122 52
Kirsty Dale 3oC L, 3oC X 1 2 33 4 5 44 11 13 46 459 445 51
Lawrence Tam WP M 1 0 100 1 2 33 4 4 50 132 160 45
Loraine Fraser SF X, SF L 1 0 100 1 2 33 3 4 43 124 128 49
Mark Laybourne Pro M, Pro X 1 2 33 6 3 67 12 9 57 400 380 51
Martin Pink SF X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 87 59
Matt Carter EB X 1 1 50 3 3 50 6 9 40 266 273 49
Melanie Chiew BR X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 140 104 57
Mike Flynn WP M 1 1 50 2 4 33 5 8 38 225 213 51
Mike Watson Pro M, Pro X 1 0 100 1 2 33 2 4 33 121 118 51
Mike Yuan 3oC M 1 1 50 3 3 50 8 7 53 286 274 51
Mita Thapar SF X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 140 92 60
Oliver Ward BR X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 75 63
Rachel Daw SHB L 1 0 100 2 1 67 5 2 71 140 118 54
Rajinder Singh Dillon Pro X, Pro M 1 0 100 0 3 0 0 6 0 83 126 40
Rohit Gogia EB M 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 136 98 58
Rushikesh Chougule Rac M 1 0 100 3 0 100 5 0 100 105 77 58
Sam Bizley SF X 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 78 62
Sarah Emmerson Rac X 1 1 50 4 2 67 8 6 57 253 259 49
Selina Tang SF X, SF L 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 87 59
Simon Park Cro X, Cro M 1 0 100 1 2 33 2 4 33 92 84 52
Simon Park Cro X, Cro M 1 2 33 3 6 33 8 14 36 377 428 47
Steve Cantwell Cro X, Cro M 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 49 72
Steve Harvey FR X, FR M 1 0 100 2 1 67 5 2 71 142 119 54
Stirling Burrow SHB M 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 1 86 146 100 59
Stuart Kennedy SHB M 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 129 84 61
Sue Haines Pro X 1 1 50 5 1 83 10 3 77 249 205 55
Suzie Hubbard SHB L 1 0 100 3 0 100 6 0 100 126 73 63
Teli Mendhir SF M 1 5 17 3 15 17 13 30 30 729 826 47
Tom West EB X 1 0 100 2 1 67 4 3 57 134 114 54
Vinay Kumar SF M 1 3 25 6 6 50 15 15 50 574 543 51
Wilbur De Souza SF M 1 3 25 2 10 17 7 22 24 488 583 46
William Montgomery 3oC M 1 1 50 4 2 67 8 5 62 249 222 53
Yufei Tao Cro X 1 0 100 1 2 33 2 4 33 77 84 48
Amelia Sheffield Cro X, Cro L 0 5 0 1 14 7 2 28 7 409 620 40
Amelia Sheffield Cro X, Cro L 0 1 0 1 2 33 3 4 43 115 133 46
Andy Redhead 3oC M 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 91 130 41
Aravind Donahoe 3oC M, 3oC X 0 1 0 2 1 67 5 3 63 154 150 51
Aravind Donahoe 3oC M, 3oC X 0 2 0 2 4 33 6 8 43 244 274 47
Asami Hughes EB X 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 87 126 41
Barry Rowing SF M 0 3 0 3 6 33 9 13 41 376 433 46
Carol Chan 3oC X, 3oC L 0 1 0 1 2 33 3 4 43 132 132 50
Chang-Yip Wan 3oC M 0 1 0 2 1 67 4 3 57 131 119 52
Charles Hawes Pro M, Pro X 0 3 0 2 7 22 7 14 33 374 428 47
Cherry Betton Cro X, Cro L 0 10 0 2 28 7 6 57 10 862 1303 40
Daniel Turner SF X, SF M 0 2 0 1 5 17 3 10 23 204 255 44
Dawn Brown Cre L 0 1 0 1 2 33 2 4 33 92 120 43
Diane Burch 3oC L, 3oC X 0 8 0 4 20 17 14 42 25 895 1100 45
Fiona Simmonds SF X, SF L 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 92 150 38
Gordon Scott Cro M 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 12 0 191 255 43
Graham Preedy Syn Mb 0 8 0 4 20 17 11 43 20 800 1079 43
Harsha Gopal FR M, Rac M, Rac X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 117 146 44
Harsha Gopal FR M, Rac M, Rac X 0 1 0 1 2 33 2 4 33 106 115 48
Helen Cole Pro X 0 2 0 5 1 83 11 3 79 280 229 55
Ian Peach SF M 0 2 0 0 6 0 1 12 8 165 273 38
Ian Townsend Pro M, Pro X 0 3 0 0 9 0 1 18 5 282 395 42
Irene Lansley Cro X, Cro L 0 6 0 2 16 11 8 34 19 588 853 41
Irene Lansley Cro X, Cro L 0 2 0 1 5 17 2 11 15 197 254 44
Jacob Sheffield Cro X, Cro M 0 1 0 1 2 33 3 4 43 117 127 48
James Chiswell SF M, SF X 0 2 0 2 4 33 5 9 36 250 280 47
James Leach 3oC M 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 116 141 45
Jane Evans FR X 0 2 0 0 6 0 1 12 8 177 271 40
Janet Lindsay Cro X, Cro L 0 10 0 1 29 3 8 59 12 887 1390 39
Jay Haines EB M, EB X 0 2 0 2 4 33 6 10 38 268 302 47
Jean-Yves Mugnier Syn Mb 0 5 0 0 15 0 0 30 0 334 630 35
Jo Clark 3oC X, 3oC L 0 1 0 1 2 33 3 4 43 119 133 47
Jo Lawasani 3oC X 0 5 0 1 14 7 5 28 15 469 679 41
Julie Sheffield Cro X, Cro L 0 8 0 0 24 0 3 48 6 656 1068 38
Julie Sheffield Cro X, Cro L 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 12 0 145 252 37
Kaman Cheung EB X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 99 145 41
Karen Press 3oC L, 3oC X 0 1 0 1 2 33 2 4 33 100 126 44
Keith Parry Syn Mb 0 2 0 0 6 0 0 12 0 125 252 33
Kendra Gittus Syn X 0 2 0 0 6 0 2 12 14 245 287 46
Kirstie Hartwell FR X 0 1 0 2 1 67 5 4 56 159 170 48
Kirsty Dale 3oC L, 3oC X 0 3 0 1 8 11 4 17 19 301 426 41
Lee Gordon-Walker 3oC X 0 5 0 4 11 27 11 23 32 541 666 45
Lily Clark 3oC X, 3oC L 0 1 0 2 1 67 5 2 71 128 109 54
Liz Titterton Cre L 0 2 0 2 4 33 5 9 36 248 281 47
Lucy Smith 3oC X, 3oC L 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 78 126 38
Margaret Deighan Pro X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 99 145 41
Mark Laybourne Pro M, Pro X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 2 33 45 59 43
Mark Passenger Cro X, Cro M 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 89 126 41
Mike Watson Pro M, Pro X 0 2 0 2 4 33 4 8 33 210 242 46
Mo Laher 3oC M, 3oC X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 103 140 42
Mo Laher 3oC M, 3oC X 0 1 0 1 2 33 2 5 29 129 138 48
Naeem Shaukat 3oC X 0 2 0 0 6 0 3 12 20 248 311 44
Nanda Kumar SF M 0 1 0 2 1 67 4 3 57 132 117 53
Neil Patel SHB M 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 105 147 42
Nick Lake SHB M 0 1 0 1 2 33 2 5 29 123 144 46
Nishchint Warikoo 3oC M, 3oC X 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 91 130 41
Nishchint Warikoo 3oC M, 3oC X 0 8 0 3 21 13 11 42 21 790 1056 43
Nivrutti Andhale EB M 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 73 126 37
Paul Sweeney Syn X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 131 142 48
Phil Allen Cro X, Cro M 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 96 140 41
Phil Allen Cro X, Cro M 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 56 126 31
Phil Green Syn Mb 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 110 139 44
Phil Meyer Cro X, Cro M 0 3 0 2 7 22 5 15 25 312 387 45
Rahul Bharti SF M 0 4 0 0 12 0 2 24 8 390 528 42
Richard Attwood Syn Mb 0 8 0 3 21 13 10 43 19 821 1072 43
Richard Dunnings EB M 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 6 0 82 126 39
Richard Harrison SF X, SF M 0 5 0 4 11 27 12 24 33 593 725 45
Rob Pierce 3oC X, 3oC M 0 5 0 3 12 20 9 26 26 557 684 45
Rob Pierce Pro X 0 1 0 1 2 33 3 4 43 115 139 45
Sharon Wheeler 3oC X 0 2 0 1 5 17 5 10 33 261 300 47
Shivam Hooda Rac M, Rac X 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 97 146 40
Tom Cantle SF X, SF M 0 5 0 1 14 7 5 28 15 510 672 43
Torquil Fraser Syn Mb 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 93 144 39
Veronica Robins Cro X, Cro L 0 1 0 0 3 0 1 6 14 106 154 41
Veronica Robins Cro X, Cro L 0 1 0 2 1 67 4 3 57 140 118 54
Yoann Martin Cro X, Cro M 0 2 0 2 4 33 5 9 36 246 258 49